RÉSULTATS 2022

1 Sébastien Steunou
Chrono 03:51:12

2 Laurent Garnier
Chrono 03:53:56

3 Damien Le Tutour
Chrono 03:59:06

Pos. NomPrénomCatégorieClubTempsSexe
1LE FLOCHStéphanieSeniorWWW.HEXASUN.COM04:34:59F
2INISANGraziellaSeniorACIGNE JOGGING04:48:11F
3MOUSSARDCécileSeniorENDURANCE SHOP VANNES04:52:26F
4BONNETArmelleVétéran 1TEAM SPORTS 2000 TREGUEUX04:56:22H
5WUNSCHAlineSeniorBREST L ?ATTITUDE TRAIL04:57:26F
6HAMONJosianeVétéran 2LA VAILLANTE05:02:21H
7PEGEFrédériqueSeniorTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU05:04:06H
8LE TARTESSETiffanySeniorSOBHISPORT ST BRIEUC05:08:53H
9LE MINTIERVéroniqueVétéran 2THALES ADK05:13:34H
10LE GUEDARDEmilieSenior05:16:10H
11LE BOTFannySeniorL ULTRA MARIN05:22:03F
12BESNARDValérieSenior05:22:34F
13POULAINValérieVétéran 1ATHLETIC PONT REAN05:23:07F
14PONGERARDSabineVétéran 1A.C.PENVENAN05:27:21F
15HENRIMagaliSenior05:29:51H
16DU TEILLEULDorothéeVétéran 1S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC05:36:17H
17MORISSEAUFlorenceVétéran 1S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE05:46:55H
18BEILLARDCatherineVétéran 1ACIGNE JOGGING05:47:05F
19NEDELECAnnieVétéran 2US ST GILLES05:47:09F
20VAUCHELAnne-MarieVétéran 1S/L LES CLAYES ATHLETISME05:51:34H
21TAILLEFERFlorenceSeniorS/L AC CESSON05:54:49H
22LE GALLDelphineVétéran 1US SAINT GILLES05:55:17H
23GUELENNOCChristineVétéran 2COURIR A PLOUDAL05:59:15H
24TALABARDONPatriciaVétéran 1HUMBLEZH06:02:02H
25ROUXELCécileSeniorTEAM BEZIGON06:03:55H
26CAMUSFlorenceVétéran 106:10:56H
27BERTOLINOCécileSeniorTEAM TRAIL TOURAINE06:11:28H
28BEAUMIERIsabelleVétéran 2UA CHATEAUBOURG06:20:08H
29VASUTASylvieVétéran 1S/L AURORE VITRE06:22:04H
30GEORGETIsabelleSenior06:38:16H
31CHEVALIERKatiaVétéran 2ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB06:38:42H
32TRIMEGéraldineVétéran 1REV 706:40:18H

Défi Goëlo Glazig 2020

1 Sébastien Steunou
Chrono 03:51:12

2 Laurent Garnier
Chrono 03:53:56

3 Damien Le Tutour
Chrono 03:59:06

Pos. NomPrénomCatégorieClubTempsSexe
1LE FLOCHStéphanieSeniorWWW.HEXASUN.COM04:34:59F
2INISANGraziellaSeniorACIGNE JOGGING04:48:11F
3MOUSSARDCécileSeniorENDURANCE SHOP VANNES04:52:26F
4BONNETArmelleVétéran 1TEAM SPORTS 2000 TREGUEUX04:56:22H
5WUNSCHAlineSeniorBREST L ?ATTITUDE TRAIL04:57:26F
6HAMONJosianeVétéran 2LA VAILLANTE05:02:21H
7PEGEFrédériqueSeniorTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU05:04:06H
8LE TARTESSETiffanySeniorSOBHISPORT ST BRIEUC05:08:53H
9LE MINTIERVéroniqueVétéran 2THALES ADK05:13:34H
10LE GUEDARDEmilieSenior05:16:10H
11LE BOTFannySeniorL ULTRA MARIN05:22:03F
12BESNARDValérieSenior05:22:34F
13POULAINValérieVétéran 1ATHLETIC PONT REAN05:23:07F
14PONGERARDSabineVétéran 1A.C.PENVENAN05:27:21F
15HENRIMagaliSenior05:29:51H
16DU TEILLEULDorothéeVétéran 1S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC05:36:17H
17MORISSEAUFlorenceVétéran 1S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE05:46:55H
18BEILLARDCatherineVétéran 1ACIGNE JOGGING05:47:05F
19NEDELECAnnieVétéran 2US ST GILLES05:47:09F
20VAUCHELAnne-MarieVétéran 1S/L LES CLAYES ATHLETISME05:51:34H
21TAILLEFERFlorenceSeniorS/L AC CESSON05:54:49H
22LE GALLDelphineVétéran 1US SAINT GILLES05:55:17H
23GUELENNOCChristineVétéran 2COURIR A PLOUDAL05:59:15H
24TALABARDONPatriciaVétéran 1HUMBLEZH06:02:02H
25ROUXELCécileSeniorTEAM BEZIGON06:03:55H
26CAMUSFlorenceVétéran 106:10:56H
27BERTOLINOCécileSeniorTEAM TRAIL TOURAINE06:11:28H
28BEAUMIERIsabelleVétéran 2UA CHATEAUBOURG06:20:08H
29VASUTASylvieVétéran 1S/L AURORE VITRE06:22:04H
30GEORGETIsabelleSenior06:38:16H
31CHEVALIERKatiaVétéran 2ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB06:38:42H
32TRIMEGéraldineVétéran 1REV 706:40:18H

Défi Daunat Glazig 2020

1 Nicolas Manceau
Chrono 03:00:12

2 Florent Olivier
Chrono 03:03:48

3 François Mahé
Chrono 03:05:23

Pos. NomPrénomCatégorieClubTempsSexe
1LE FLOCHStéphanieSeniorWWW.HEXASUN.COM04:34:59F
2INISANGraziellaSeniorACIGNE JOGGING04:48:11F
3MOUSSARDCécileSeniorENDURANCE SHOP VANNES04:52:26F
4BONNETArmelleVétéran 1TEAM SPORTS 2000 TREGUEUX04:56:22H
5WUNSCHAlineSeniorBREST L ?ATTITUDE TRAIL04:57:26F
6HAMONJosianeVétéran 2LA VAILLANTE05:02:21H
7PEGEFrédériqueSeniorTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU05:04:06H
8LE TARTESSETiffanySeniorSOBHISPORT ST BRIEUC05:08:53H
9LE MINTIERVéroniqueVétéran 2THALES ADK05:13:34H
10LE GUEDARDEmilieSenior05:16:10H
11LE BOTFannySeniorL ULTRA MARIN05:22:03F
12BESNARDValérieSenior05:22:34F
13POULAINValérieVétéran 1ATHLETIC PONT REAN05:23:07F
14PONGERARDSabineVétéran 1A.C.PENVENAN05:27:21F
15HENRIMagaliSenior05:29:51H
16DU TEILLEULDorothéeVétéran 1S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC05:36:17H
17MORISSEAUFlorenceVétéran 1S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE05:46:55H
18BEILLARDCatherineVétéran 1ACIGNE JOGGING05:47:05F
19NEDELECAnnieVétéran 2US ST GILLES05:47:09F
20VAUCHELAnne-MarieVétéran 1S/L LES CLAYES ATHLETISME05:51:34H
21TAILLEFERFlorenceSeniorS/L AC CESSON05:54:49H
22LE GALLDelphineVétéran 1US SAINT GILLES05:55:17H
23GUELENNOCChristineVétéran 2COURIR A PLOUDAL05:59:15H
24TALABARDONPatriciaVétéran 1HUMBLEZH06:02:02H
25ROUXELCécileSeniorTEAM BEZIGON06:03:55H
26CAMUSFlorenceVétéran 106:10:56H
27BERTOLINOCécileSeniorTEAM TRAIL TOURAINE06:11:28H
28BEAUMIERIsabelleVétéran 2UA CHATEAUBOURG06:20:08H
29VASUTASylvieVétéran 1S/L AURORE VITRE06:22:04H
30GEORGETIsabelleSenior06:38:16H
31CHEVALIERKatiaVétéran 2ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB06:38:42H
32TRIMEGéraldineVétéran 1REV 706:40:18H

1 Mélanie Toisoul
Chrono 06:15:17

2 Stéphanie Le Floch
Chrono 06:30:23

3 Emmanuelle Jacob
Chrono 06:31:34

1 Mélanie Toisoul
Chrono 06:15:17

2 Stéphanie Le Floch
Chrono 06:30:23

3 Emmanuelle Jacob
Chrono 06:31:34

Pos. NomPrénomCatégorieClubTempsSexe
1LE FLOCHStéphanieSeniorWWW.HEXASUN.COM04:34:59F
2INISANGraziellaSeniorACIGNE JOGGING04:48:11F
3MOUSSARDCécileSeniorENDURANCE SHOP VANNES04:52:26F
4BONNETArmelleVétéran 1TEAM SPORTS 2000 TREGUEUX04:56:22H
5WUNSCHAlineSeniorBREST L ?ATTITUDE TRAIL04:57:26F
6HAMONJosianeVétéran 2LA VAILLANTE05:02:21H
7PEGEFrédériqueSeniorTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU05:04:06H
8LE TARTESSETiffanySeniorSOBHISPORT ST BRIEUC05:08:53H
9LE MINTIERVéroniqueVétéran 2THALES ADK05:13:34H
10LE GUEDARDEmilieSenior05:16:10H
11LE BOTFannySeniorL ULTRA MARIN05:22:03F
12BESNARDValérieSenior05:22:34F
13POULAINValérieVétéran 1ATHLETIC PONT REAN05:23:07F
14PONGERARDSabineVétéran 1A.C.PENVENAN05:27:21F
15HENRIMagaliSenior05:29:51H
16DU TEILLEULDorothéeVétéran 1S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC05:36:17H
17MORISSEAUFlorenceVétéran 1S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE05:46:55H
18BEILLARDCatherineVétéran 1ACIGNE JOGGING05:47:05F
19NEDELECAnnieVétéran 2US ST GILLES05:47:09F
20VAUCHELAnne-MarieVétéran 1S/L LES CLAYES ATHLETISME05:51:34H
21TAILLEFERFlorenceSeniorS/L AC CESSON05:54:49H
22LE GALLDelphineVétéran 1US SAINT GILLES05:55:17H
23GUELENNOCChristineVétéran 2COURIR A PLOUDAL05:59:15H
24TALABARDONPatriciaVétéran 1HUMBLEZH06:02:02H
25ROUXELCécileSeniorTEAM BEZIGON06:03:55H
26CAMUSFlorenceVétéran 106:10:56H
27BERTOLINOCécileSeniorTEAM TRAIL TOURAINE06:11:28H
28BEAUMIERIsabelleVétéran 2UA CHATEAUBOURG06:20:08H
29VASUTASylvieVétéran 1S/L AURORE VITRE06:22:04H
30GEORGETIsabelleSenior06:38:16H
31CHEVALIERKatiaVétéran 2ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB06:38:42H
32TRIMEGéraldineVétéran 1REV 706:40:18H

Noz Trail 19K 2020

1 Christophe Malardé
01:20:37

2 Emmanuel Gelu
01:20:59

3 Sébastien Steunou
01:21:07

Noz Trail 19K femmes 2020

1 Marion Bordier
01:37:24

2 Annelle Lecoq
01:45:28

3 Mathilde Broudic
01:45:28

Pos. NomPrénomCatégorieClubTempsSexe
1LE FLOCHStéphanieSeniorWWW.HEXASUN.COM04:34:59F
2INISANGraziellaSeniorACIGNE JOGGING04:48:11F
3MOUSSARDCécileSeniorENDURANCE SHOP VANNES04:52:26F
4BONNETArmelleVétéran 1TEAM SPORTS 2000 TREGUEUX04:56:22H
5WUNSCHAlineSeniorBREST L ?ATTITUDE TRAIL04:57:26F
6HAMONJosianeVétéran 2LA VAILLANTE05:02:21H
7PEGEFrédériqueSeniorTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU05:04:06H
8LE TARTESSETiffanySeniorSOBHISPORT ST BRIEUC05:08:53H
9LE MINTIERVéroniqueVétéran 2THALES ADK05:13:34H
10LE GUEDARDEmilieSenior05:16:10H
11LE BOTFannySeniorL ULTRA MARIN05:22:03F
12BESNARDValérieSenior05:22:34F
13POULAINValérieVétéran 1ATHLETIC PONT REAN05:23:07F
14PONGERARDSabineVétéran 1A.C.PENVENAN05:27:21F
15HENRIMagaliSenior05:29:51H
16DU TEILLEULDorothéeVétéran 1S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC05:36:17H
17MORISSEAUFlorenceVétéran 1S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE05:46:55H
18BEILLARDCatherineVétéran 1ACIGNE JOGGING05:47:05F
19NEDELECAnnieVétéran 2US ST GILLES05:47:09F
20VAUCHELAnne-MarieVétéran 1S/L LES CLAYES ATHLETISME05:51:34H
21TAILLEFERFlorenceSeniorS/L AC CESSON05:54:49H
22LE GALLDelphineVétéran 1US SAINT GILLES05:55:17H
23GUELENNOCChristineVétéran 2COURIR A PLOUDAL05:59:15H
24TALABARDONPatriciaVétéran 1HUMBLEZH06:02:02H
25ROUXELCécileSeniorTEAM BEZIGON06:03:55H
26CAMUSFlorenceVétéran 106:10:56H
27BERTOLINOCécileSeniorTEAM TRAIL TOURAINE06:11:28H
28BEAUMIERIsabelleVétéran 2UA CHATEAUBOURG06:20:08H
29VASUTASylvieVétéran 1S/L AURORE VITRE06:22:04H
30GEORGETIsabelleSenior06:38:16H
31CHEVALIERKatiaVétéran 2ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB06:38:42H
32TRIMEGéraldineVétéran 1REV 706:40:18H

Noz-trail 9K

1 Céline Mérel
00:40:50

2 Marlène Conan
00:43:30

3 Fanny Malagré
00:47:33

Noz-trail 9K féminin

1 Olivier Florent
00:36:06

2 François Mahé
00:36:16

3 Vincent Bosssard
00:37:03

Pos. NomPrénomCatégorieClubTempsSexe
1LE FLOCHStéphanieSeniorWWW.HEXASUN.COM04:34:59F
2INISANGraziellaSeniorACIGNE JOGGING04:48:11F
3MOUSSARDCécileSeniorENDURANCE SHOP VANNES04:52:26F
4BONNETArmelleVétéran 1TEAM SPORTS 2000 TREGUEUX04:56:22H
5WUNSCHAlineSeniorBREST L ?ATTITUDE TRAIL04:57:26F
6HAMONJosianeVétéran 2LA VAILLANTE05:02:21H
7PEGEFrédériqueSeniorTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU05:04:06H
8LE TARTESSETiffanySeniorSOBHISPORT ST BRIEUC05:08:53H
9LE MINTIERVéroniqueVétéran 2THALES ADK05:13:34H
10LE GUEDARDEmilieSenior05:16:10H
11LE BOTFannySeniorL ULTRA MARIN05:22:03F
12BESNARDValérieSenior05:22:34F
13POULAINValérieVétéran 1ATHLETIC PONT REAN05:23:07F
14PONGERARDSabineVétéran 1A.C.PENVENAN05:27:21F
15HENRIMagaliSenior05:29:51H
16DU TEILLEULDorothéeVétéran 1S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC05:36:17H
17MORISSEAUFlorenceVétéran 1S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE05:46:55H
18BEILLARDCatherineVétéran 1ACIGNE JOGGING05:47:05F
19NEDELECAnnieVétéran 2US ST GILLES05:47:09F
20VAUCHELAnne-MarieVétéran 1S/L LES CLAYES ATHLETISME05:51:34H
21TAILLEFERFlorenceSeniorS/L AC CESSON05:54:49H
22LE GALLDelphineVétéran 1US SAINT GILLES05:55:17H
23GUELENNOCChristineVétéran 2COURIR A PLOUDAL05:59:15H
24TALABARDONPatriciaVétéran 1HUMBLEZH06:02:02H
25ROUXELCécileSeniorTEAM BEZIGON06:03:55H
26CAMUSFlorenceVétéran 106:10:56H
27BERTOLINOCécileSeniorTEAM TRAIL TOURAINE06:11:28H
28BEAUMIERIsabelleVétéran 2UA CHATEAUBOURG06:20:08H
29VASUTASylvieVétéran 1S/L AURORE VITRE06:22:04H
30GEORGETIsabelleSenior06:38:16H
31CHEVALIERKatiaVétéran 2ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB06:38:42H
32TRIMEGéraldineVétéran 1REV 706:40:18H

1 Sylvain Court
Chrono 01:43:14

2 Yves Héloury
Chrono 01:45:12

3 Mathias Fouquet
Chrono 01:53:47

1 Charline Lemaire
Chrono 02:17:52

2 Delphine Vincent
Chrono 02:19:55

3 Christelle Boche
Chrono 02:20:12

Trail 12K

1 Guillaume Le Floch
Chrono 00:47:05

2 Sylvain Morin
Chrono 00:47:14

3 Jérémy Allo
Chrono 00:47:41

Trail 12K féminin

1 Fanny Malagre
Chrono 00:58:37

2 Lucie Causeret
Chrono 01:01:45

3 Angélique Poulouin
Chrono 01:02:19

PlaceDossardNomPrénomCatClubTemps TotalSexe
16354LE FLOCHGuillaumeM0TEAM SOUFFLES D ESPOIR CLC00:47:05M
26472MORINSylvainSEBUREAU VALLEE GUINGAMP00:47:14M
36635ALLOJérémySEABEILLE LE SOUDER00:47:41M
46483NAVIEREJean PhilippeM0TEAM AVIVA LE SOUDEER/COURIR A TREMUSON00:50:16M
56361LE GOFFKevinSECOURIR A TREMUSON00:51:09M
66542RAULTYannM0CYCLES RAULT00:51:21M
76287JOLLYQuentinSE00:52:00M
86628GUINARDRomainM0TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME00:52:18M
96349LE CORGUILLEEmericM1LA VAILLANTE00:52:23M
106529PRIGENTFrançois-xavierESTERRE DE RUNNING LANNION00:52:36M
116409LEHOUSSELEdouardSE00:52:59M
126329LE BECHECYannSE00:53:06M
136195FRUCHETMattéoJUSC ORVAULT00:53:11M
146156DOREWilliamSE00:53:18M
156181FERNANDESKillianCASC ORVAULT00:53:44M
166027BADOUARDWilfriedM1T3 TEAM00:54:41M
176169EDWARDSAlexanderSE00:54:54M
186155DOREKevinSE00:55:07M
196508PHILIPPEAlanM100:55:19M
206625LIMOUAnthonyM2SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS00:55:22M
216269CLAYESRomainSEMEGA CLUB00:55:23M
226530PRIGENTVictorCA00:55:24M
236383LE MOIGNEErwanM200:55:59M
246022AUBERTOlivierM1ASR ROMILLE00:56:18M
256486NICOLBaptisteESPNSG00:56:26M
266493OMNESNicolasSELA VAILLANTE00:56:28M
276393LE ROUXDominiqueM4AS TUB/COURIR A TREMUSON00:56:36M
286330LE BIHANOlivierM2CAPOEIRA LANNION00:57:00M
296160DREAUJean-yvesM3AS POMMERET00:57:08M
306291JOSSELINNicolasM000:57:18M
316226GOUXJordanSE00:57:44M
326644REDONAnthonyM0TEAM REGARD PLURIEL00:57:53M
336556ROBINHugoJU00:58:17M
346637HINAULTMaximeCA00:58:26M
356293JOUFFREPierre-marieSEASP LANFAINS00:58:27M
366438MALAGREFannySESOBHI SPORT ST BRIEUC00:58:37F
376569RYCKEWAERTVincentM000:58:55M
386480NAFFRECHOUXPolES00:58:58M
396096CHAPELETAntoineSE00:59:18M
406309LAGADEUCKelianSE00:59:19M
416634COLASYvanM0ABEILLE LE SOUDEER00:59:28M
426312LALLIERAntoineM100:59:38M
436367LE GOUXLilianSE00:59:47M
446297KERLOCHDavidM000:59:49M
456055BOIROUXEricM3AS RUN IN NIORT01:00:04M
466086BURLOTNicolasSE01:00:30M
476318LAOTClémentSE01:00:47M
486638HINAULTSebastienM201:00:59M
496540RAOULYoannM201:01:04M
506105CHEVALIERHerveM4VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC01:01:16M
516254HELARYNicolasM101:01:24M
526605UGUETOscarJU01:01:27M
536149DENISMathisCA01:01:38M
546482NAVIEREGeraldSECOURIR A TREMUSON01:01:38M
556033BEJARAlexandreM0PARIS SPORT CLUB01:01:42M
566341CAUSERETLucieSEVERSAILLES TRIATHLON01:01:45F
576492OLLIVIERKilianSE01:01:46M
586201GARNIERPhilippeM4S/L M J ATHLETISME01:01:52M
596113COATLouisonJULANNION TRIATHLON01:01:52M
606328LE BECHECPierre LouisM001:02:10M
616498PANSARDErwanM1TRAILER D ARMOR01:02:19M
626527POULOUINAngeliqueSETRAILER D ARMOR01:02:19F
636268HERVYFlavienSE01:02:20M
646339LE BRIGANDJonathanM001:02:29M
656325LE GOFFClementCACNC TRIATHLON CHATEAULIN01:02:41M
666496ORIVELVincentM001:02:41M
676448MARTINGildasM301:02:57M
686360LE GALLOULudovicM0UN SOUFFLE POUR LA MUCO01:03:03M
696434MAHEKylianCA01:03:03M
706120COLLOTGaelSE01:03:04M
716612ZIMMERTonyM1OXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER01:03:06M
726513PICHONEmelineSETREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME GUINGAMP01:03:10F
736358LE GALLBrieucSETIEN MOI LA MAIN01:03:10M
746020AUBERTDanielM6S/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAIS01:03:15M
756264HERVERonanSE01:03:30M
766390LE PERSONCélineSE01:03:43F
776372LE HOOlivierM301:03:45M
786484NAVIERENicolasM1COURIR A TREMUSON01:03:52M
796343LE CHARPENTIERFranckM3S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES01:03:56M
806090CARDINManuellaM0LA VAILLANTE01:04:00F
816501PAULFabienM0AMICALE SBAA01:04:06M
826141DANJOUEmmanuelM101:04:09M
836424LOGIOUPhilippeM4TRAIL DE SAINT MAUDEZ01:04:20M
846331LE BIHANSylvainM3S/L AC CESSON01:04:51M
856586TALIBARTFranckM3JOG BRUZ01:05:13M
866072BRELIVETJean PierreM3AS ROMILLE01:05:21M
876500PASCOUBenjaminM101:05:33M
886632MOUBECHEPASCALM2RUNNING CLUB COLOMBANAIS01:05:36M
896591THOMAINÉmilienJU01:05:40M
906597TRASCASANatanaelM001:05:45M
916150DENISVincentM3CREDIT AGRICOLE DES COTES D ARMOR01:05:49M
926436MAINGUYTitouanJU01:06:00M
936399LEARDFrancoisSECREDIT AGRICOLE DES COTES D ARMOR01:06:02M
946223GOURETAnthonySE01:06:08M
956600TRONELDavidM1JPG PLERIN01:06:26M
966509PICARTFabienM101:06:36M
976620LE GALLJean-renéSE01:06:46M
986275HUMBERTMattM0LA VAILLANTE01:06:46M
996274HUETGillesM601:07:07M
1006403LEGAILLARDAlexisM001:07:09M
1016247GUYOTHugoM301:07:09M
1026267HERVYEstelleES01:07:11F
1036385LE NAYKevinM0UN SOUFFLE POUR LA MUCO01:07:24M
1046045BESNOUXNicolasM101:07:27M
1056068BOURVENPascalM2DYNAMIC PLISTIN01:07:31M
1066469MORINCyrilM101:07:40M
1076443MARCRaphaelM101:07:43M
1086054BOINAnne-cecileSE01:08:05F
1096292JOUFFEPatrickM101:08:09M
1106049BILLARDAurelieM0S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN01:08:10F
1116078BRIGARDISBenoitM201:08:11M
1126207GAUTIERBenoitM301:08:14M
1136039BERTHEAUKarineM3S/L PLERIN ATHLETISME01:08:19F
1146016ANDREAUSimonM001:08:24M
1156533QUENEALucieSE01:08:24F
1166036BERGERGabrielCA01:08:35M
1176602TURBANMathildeSE01:08:47F
1186243GUILLOTAdrienSEDCO CONCEPT01:08:55M
1196059BOUGUETEstelleSETREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME01:09:13F
1206347LE COQCelineM201:09:15F
1216219GOMESPhilippeM301:09:19M
1226615LEPVRIERYannM2ADN NOYAL PONTIVY01:09:27M
1236426LOSSOUARNRégisM201:09:33M
1246458MERREGregoryM101:09:38M
1256200GARINMatthieuSE01:09:50M
1266395LE SOLLEUAdrienCAFC PORDIC BINIC01:09:59M
1276140DANIELAdelineM1INTREPIDES DES ROSAIRES01:09:59F
1286134COURSONYannM301:10:06M
1296263HERVEBriacM001:10:07M
1306441MALLEJACLoicM4ACIGNE JOGGING01:10:15M
1316300L'HARIDONFredericM2LA JOIE DE COURIR01:10:18M
1326649PUELJerômeM201:10:19M
1336153DIQUELOUYvanM3LA VAILLANTE01:10:28M
1346523PLANCHAISAnnaM1LA VAILLANTE01:10:28F
1356081BRONNECMarie ClaudeM2LA VAILLANTE /COUREURS DE L ISLE01:10:44F
1366506LOZAC'HTanguySEAMICALE SBAA01:10:45M
1376478MULLERValérianSE01:10:51M
1386389LE PAGELaurenceM4GUERLEDAN AVENTURES01:10:54F
1396115COLLETFabriceM201:10:56M
1406161DROUALFlorentSE01:11:01M
1416580SORELDavidM201:11:21M
1426177FAURIECamilleSESAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON01:11:24F
1436377LE MANACHPhilippeM3S/L COTE DE PENTHIEVRE ATHLETISME COURIR ENSEMBLE01:11:33M
1446352LE DAINFlorentM101:11:34M
1456588TASSELYoannES01:11:48M
1466122CONNANYanM3LA VAILLANTE01:11:48M
1476338LE BRETONTitouanES01:11:51M
1486178FAYArnaudM101:11:54M
1496108CHRETIENAlexisSE01:11:55M
1506633FUSCHSBAUERTifennSEJPG PLERIN01:11:55F
1516076BRIANDJean FrançoisM301:11:56M
1526002ALLAINMATGillesM201:11:57M
1536040BERTHELOTAlainM4AS R / BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON01:12:35M
1546518PINELVirginieM2REDER LANN01:12:49F
1556008ALLONicolasM2S/L PLERIN ATHLETISME01:12:50M
1566439MALECOTFlorenceSE01:12:58F
1576114MERCIERLaurentM201:13:08M
1586548RENAUDStephaneM3RUNNERBREIZH/BREVEL TRAIL01:13:12M
1596432MACEMargauxSE01:13:12F
1606546REBUFIENicolasM0KEEPCOOL PLERIN01:13:20M
1616246GUYOMARDClaudeM401:13:25M
1626000ABHERVE-GUEGUENBenoitM001:13:29M
1636497COLLINDenisM4LES TRAILERS DU GLAZIG01:13:29M
1646204GAUDINThibautSE01:13:37M
1656180FERNANDESJoseM201:13:49M
1666119COLLINViolaineSELA VAILLANTE01:14:20F
1676365LE GOFFSebastienM101:14:20M
1686489OLLIVIERAntoineM001:14:29M
1696622VISSETJean-michelM401:14:31M
1706126CORNILLETEdouardSEMORI TEAM01:14:33M
1716526POUDENSMatéoES01:14:38M
1726172ETIENNELionelM1JPG PLERIN01:14:40M
1736235GUENOThomasM1CREDIT AGRICOLE DES COTES D ARMOR01:14:46M
1746487NTONEVeroniqueM2LA VAILLANTE01:14:47F
1756431LUCIENaulleauM1LA VAILLANTE01:14:47F
1766640BANDEIRAYaoM101:14:48M
1776184FILLATREPierreM001:14:50M
1786479MUTRICYThomasM3GWENN HA DU PLUZUNET01:15:00M
1796221GOUAULTDidierSETEAM D CO CONCEPT01:15:01M
1806222GOUAULTPierreM601:15:02M
1816342LE CHANUThomasM001:15:03M
1826159DOUGUETGuillaumeM1BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON01:15:03M
1836276HUNEZMaximeM201:15:09M
1846244GUILLOUGregoryM101:15:10M
1856522PITON RENOUARDCélineM0LES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS01:15:11F
1866071BREHINIERCedricM001:15:13M
1876463MIOSSECDavidM201:15:14M
1886107CHEVANCESébastienM3PLEUM RUN01:15:25M
1896394LE ROUXGéraldineM0CANICROSSBREIZH01:15:26F
1906430LUCIELe NouailleSESAINT BRIEUC ATHLETISME01:15:29F
1916074BRIANDAurélieM1TRAILERS D ARMOR / UACA01:15:40F
1926065BOURGINEThomasSELANNION TRIATHON01:15:45M
1936446MARQUISMickaelM201:15:51M
1946005ALLEEIonaM3LA VAILLANTE01:15:52F
1956590THEBAULTSéverineM1TRAIL DES SORCIERS01:15:55F
1966135COURTOTNicolasM101:15:58M
1976614BERTHO AMICELilouCA01:16:00F
1986571SALMONJean-philippeM101:16:08M
1996447MARTEILPatrickM6TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME01:16:10M
2006386LE NAYRoselineSEAL PLOUFRAGAN01:16:10F
2016465MOISANSylvainM001:16:12M
2026445MARQUERAlexandreM1T3TEAM/TEAM SAPAJOU01:16:23M
2036401LECHARTIERSolenneSE01:16:25F
2046041BERTHELOTEricM301:16:37M
2056451MELIARDMarie LaureM101:16:39F
2066196GAGNARDStephanieM201:16:51F
2076412LEMIEREChristopheM501:16:52M
2086437MAINGUYXavierM301:16:53M
2096289JOSSEFrancoisM201:17:03M
2106410LEMAITREAnthonyM0COURIR A TREMUSON01:17:07M
2116611YAKOUBOUAmbreSESAM PARIS 1201:17:10F
2126411LEMAITRECélineM0IMMOLOC01:17:11F
2136228GROTLaetitiaM2TERRE DE RUNNERS LANNION01:17:13F
2146545REBILLARDSaloméJU01:17:14F
2156208GAUTIERNicolasM001:17:14M
2166379LE MENERPascalM3COURIR A PLOUMAGOAR01:17:15M
2176093CARREEDominiqueM6LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC01:17:24M
2186364LE GOFFPhilippeM5BCG01:17:32M
2196272HOAREAUGladyssSELES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS01:17:34F
2206060BOUGUETJulienSE01:17:35M
2216461MICHELMathieuSED?CO CONCEPT01:17:39M
2226578SIMONFabienSE01:17:43M
2236025AUGÉFrédéricM201:17:43M
2246576SEMINELMathildeM001:17:47F
2256225EOUZANYvesM401:17:53M
2266433MAHEjessieM101:17:57F
2276357LE GALLéandreCA01:18:01M
2286369LE GUENVincentM0NUTRI&CO QUIMPER01:18:03M
2296262HERTGENAlanSE01:18:05M
2306046BIANNicolasM101:18:10M
2316301L'HAUTpatriceM4CANICROSS BREIZH01:18:12M
2326316LANCHASLudovicM1LA VAILLANTE01:18:24M
2336102CHENARDAnthonyM301:18:26M
2346288JOLYAnthonyM101:18:28M
2356544REBILLARDRosalieCAPNSG01:18:30F
2366641MENAGERFélixSE01:18:32M
2376080BRIONPhilippeM601:18:36M
2386188FONTAINERemiM1US ST GILLES01:18:38M
2396101CHEMINCathyM001:18:38F
2406137DA SILVAAlexandreM001:18:41M
2416334LE BOTVincentM5VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR01:18:49M
2426063BOURDOISFabriceM201:18:53M
2436396LE TRAONClaudineM5COURIR CESSON VERT SAINT DENIS01:19:07F
2446512PICHARDRomainSE01:19:10M
2456127COSNARDHervéM4SAINT BRIEUC ATHLETISME*01:19:25M
2466017ANGOTSébastienM001:19:27M
2476607VALTAISAnne-claireSE01:19:30F
2486006ALLEEMichelM501:19:33M
2496541RAULTVirginieM0ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS01:19:42F
2506621ROUINSARDJosephM501:19:42M
2516218GODTSCHALCKAnneM201:19:53F
2526248GUYOTSandraM201:19:54F
2536317LANOEBéatriceM4LA VAILLANTE01:19:56F
2546186FLAGEULJacquesM5VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON01:19:59M
2556191FOURNIERNicolasES01:20:09M
2566091CAROSandrineM2LA VAILLANTE01:20:17F
2576238GUESDONPatriciaM201:20:23F
2586104CHESTAFernandoM201:20:30M
2596502PECHEUGeraldM2SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON01:20:30M
2606459MESTRICCélineM2TERRE DE RUNNERS LANNION01:20:37F
2616266HERVYAnne-lyseES01:20:42F
2626550RESTIFLaurentM2TREMUSON01:20:49M
2636391LE PLATAlexandreM101:20:52M
2646213GEORGELINEwenSE01:20:57M
2656203GAUDINStéphaneM4PLOUFRAGAN VTT01:21:04M
2666142DANTONYannM501:21:11M
2676594THORAVALClaireSE01:21:25F
2686013AMOURIAUXAnneM3S/L ASPTT RENNES01:21:28F
2696058BOUEAurélieM1S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES01:21:30F
2706311LAIGOEmilieM1IMMOLOC01:21:35F
2716491OLLIVIERGregoryM101:21:40M
2726428LOZACHMEUREricM401:21:47M
2736495ORIVELCarolineM001:21:49F
2746572SANHESAlainM401:21:57M
2756467MORINAimeeSETREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME01:21:58F
2766064BOURGESLydieM3TRAILERS DU GLAZIG01:22:13F
2776173ETOURNEAULaureM001:22:25F
2786166DUVAILNinaM001:22:26F
2796581SOULABAILLEAngéliqueM001:22:30F
2806165DUVAILClaudeM5CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE01:22:31M
2816110CLECHNoémieSE01:22:37F
2826179FAYETMatthieuSE01:22:38M
2836034BELLANGEROlivierM301:22:45M
2846299L HAVEANTDelphineM1TERRE DE RUNNIG01:22:52F
2856534QUENOPascalineM001:22:54F
2866217GODREUAlexandraSE01:22:54F
2876250HAMONDavidM3IMMOLOC01:22:57M
2886265HERVEICClaireES01:23:09F
2896018ARNOULDChristopheM4LA VAILLANTE01:23:15M
2906057BOUCARTRomainM2IMMOLOC01:23:21M
2916363LE GOFFPhilippeM4MILPATDEL AULNE01:23:23M
2926319LARNICOLChantalM201:23:25F
2936313LAMANDEFrédéricM2JPG PLERIN01:23:33M
2946636FLINTRaphaëlSE01:23:35M
2956645RIOUXEricM3PIERREVAL01:23:37M
2966144DAYOTPierreM2LA VAILLANTE01:23:38M
2976646LE CHANUJean-noelM3CREDIT AGRICOLE DES COTES D ARMOR01:23:41M
2986468MORINChristelleM3LES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS01:23:41F
2996098CHATTEYannickM301:23:49M
3006145DAYOTValérieM201:23:49F
3016024AUDETYannickM101:23:50M
3026405LEGAULTValerieM1HUBBARD TEAM01:23:53F
3036321LAUNAYStefenM001:23:57M
3046400LEBASDidierM301:24:04M
3056558ROLLANDMarieM001:24:05F
3066284JEGONicolasM201:24:13M
3076425LORANTLydieM3S/L COTE DE PENTHIEVRE ATHLETISME COURIR ENSEMBLE01:24:23F
3086374LE LOUETArnaudM101:24:38M
3096375LE LOUETFannyM1COURIR A TREMUSON01:24:38F
3106168DUVALDelphineM001:24:42F
3116112CLOATREVincentM101:24:57M
3126206GAUMERPierreM101:25:02M
3136629CELOJean-yvesM401:25:06M
3146626PERNOTAlexandreM2S/L CO PACEEN01:25:06M
3156539RAOULClaudineM3LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC01:25:07F
3166304LABBECélineM001:25:07F
3176075BRIANDHenriM001:25:08M
3186415LENOUVELBrunoM301:25:09M
3196460METEREAU-TISONMélanieM1S/L STADE LAVALLOIS01:25:23F
3206462MINOUXChristelleM2AS POMMERET01:25:35F
3216130COTTETYannM001:25:43M
3226143DARCHEMarieM001:25:44F
3236282JEGLOTJulietteM001:25:45F
3246283JEGLOTSébastienM101:25:45M
3256589TEFFOMarie-laureM001:25:50F
3266577SICARDTessaM2LA VAILLANTE01:25:56F
3276154DOLOUJérômeM201:26:02M
3286573SAOUTSophieM101:26:10F
3296423LHEREECFranckM101:26:12M
3306281JAOUENGillesM401:26:16M
3316185FLAGEULCarolineM3S/L COTE DE PENTHIEVRE ATHLETISME COURIR ENSEMBLE01:26:18F
3326585STOLZChristianM501:26:33M
3336583SOULAGNE-GERMAINCarolineM101:26:37F
3346373LE LAYLaetitiaM1PLOEUC RUN AND TRAIL01:26:38F
3356562ROUILLEREAlexandraM001:26:45F
3366174EVAINElodieM001:26:46F
3376623JACQThomasSE01:26:48M
3386353LE FEVREAnaelleM101:26:48F
3396009ALNOTGuillaumeM101:26:54M
3406593THORAVALArmelleM5PLOUFRAGAN TEAM RUNNING01:26:56F
3416406LEGRASDelphineM001:27:02F
3426521PINSONArnaudM201:27:05M
3436260HENRYLoicM301:27:06M
3446650CHEVANCEPierreM601:27:09M
3456012AMOSSEDominiqueM401:27:19M
3466197GAGNELaetitiaM201:27:22F
3476280JAOUENEricM501:27:30M
3486214GILLESFannyM101:27:31F
3496215GILLESJeromeM201:27:32M
3506356LE GALCamilleM001:27:39F
3516087BUSNELCélineM201:27:42F
3526335LE BOUDERGabyM201:27:46M
3536231GUEGANClaudineM4TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM01:27:49F
3546133COURSONLaurenceM3LA VAILLANTE01:27:59F
3556079BRIGARDISNathalieM201:28:14F
3566355LE FOL-DUROSRozennM2SAINT JULIEN TEAM RUNNING01:28:28F
3576163DUROSSébastienM2KOXS01:28:28M
3586278JACQFlavienSE01:28:36M
3596146DELAMARREAudreyM001:28:38F
3606554RIVOALLANGautierM001:28:48M
3616021AUBERTNathanCA01:28:51M
3626592THOMASLaurenceM101:28:53F
3636499PANTALINIRoxaneSE01:28:54F
3646194FROUXDidierM401:28:55M
3656413LEMIEREValerieM301:28:59F
3666323LAVENIERMorganSE01:29:08F
3676324LAVENIERPascalM401:29:08M
3686061BOUJUMarieSE01:29:09F
3696505PENVENSophieM201:29:09F
3706651HIONHeleneM101:29:17F
3716543PATURELManonJU01:29:19F
3726466MONEGERAlexandraM101:29:31F
3736452MELINJocelyneM4S/L PACE EN COURANT01:29:31F
3746037BERNADACMapieM401:29:32F
3756362LE GOFFNellyM4MILPATDEL AULNE01:29:32F
3766092CAROVanessaSE01:29:41F
3776617JACQMaryseM301:29:42F
3786435MAHERémiM5COURIR A PLOUMAGOAR01:29:43M
3796007ALLOGeorgesM6PLOEUC SAINT JULIEN TEAM RUNNIG THOMAS TEAM01:29:45M
3806420LESNEJulieSE01:29:55F
3816192FOURNISEmilieM001:30:02F
3826052BOCHERDavidM301:30:03M
3836035BENARDJérémieM101:30:04M
3846647TREMELMartineM4S/L AURORE VITRE01:30:07F
3856507PEROULenaigSE01:30:13F
3866564ROUXMaximeM101:30:16M
3876014ANAISCoupelSE01:30:17F
3886643NAGATMarieSE01:30:17F
3896450MAZEAnneM4S/L ASPTT RENNES01:30:22F
3906158DOUGUETEricM5TEAM BREIZH AVENTURE01:30:29M
3916327LE BARSHéloïseSE01:30:35F
3926449DESCHOUXFranckM201:30:35M
3936366LE GOUGAUDMyriamM2COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LANVAUX01:30:41F
3946351LE CREURERFaustineSE01:30:47F
3956503PECHEULGuillaumeM001:30:49M
3966642COLLETThierryM2TRAILERS DU GLAZIG01:30:50M
3976639GUESDONMélanieM1MENESTRAIL01:30:52F
3986516PIHANFlorenceSE01:30:52F
3996116COLLETOcéaneCATRAILER S DU GLAZIG01:30:53F
4006001ALDEGUERAnneM201:30:54F
4016193FOURRIERElodieM1S/L M J ATHLETISME01:30:57F
4026176FAIJANCelineM1TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME01:31:00F
4036258HELLIOStéphaneM201:31:21M
4046440MALLEGOLDavidM301:31:27M
4056051BLINAnne SophieM001:31:30F
4066030BARBEDelphineM001:31:32F
4076604TURQUETAurélieM1TEAM IMMO LOC01:31:35F
4086224GOURMELENJohanaM001:31:37F
4096398LE YANThéolineES01:31:38F
4106056BOUCARTFlorenceM1IMMOLOC01:31:38F
4116477MULLERManonSE01:31:38F
4126257HELLIOLaetitiaM001:31:56F
4136371LE GUYADERViolaineM101:31:56F
4146095CHANVRILMarylineM101:32:19F
4156125COLLETNellyM301:32:22F
4166427LOZACHElisaSE01:32:23F
4176151DEPAGNEMelanie Edb/entre Dunes Et BouchotsM0EDB ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS01:32:24F
4186128COSTIOUYvaneM1LA VAILLANTE01:32:31F
4196138DA SILVAAnthonyM001:32:37M
4206485NEDELLECPierrickSE01:32:38M
4216233GUENEUCKatellSE01:33:10F
4226139DA SILVACarlosM201:33:12M
4236015ANDRERachelM201:33:18F
4246118COLLIAUXJérômeM3AS ORANGE CESSON01:33:25M
4256175EVEILLARDServaneM101:33:27F
4266183FERREMagaliM101:33:33F
4276190FOURNIEREmmanuelM301:33:54M
4286256HELLIOEdouardM501:33:55M
4296239GUILBARDDelphineSEMACC LUSIGNAN01:34:02F
4306549RENNETEAUFrancineM3VO2 BESSINES01:34:17F
4316627FLEURYLeonardES01:34:18M
4326579SIMONPatriciaM201:34:19F
4336471MORINMarinaM101:34:27F
4346515PIERRESGwenelleM301:34:35F
4356574SEBASTIENJouanM201:34:36M
4366121COLOMBETLisaSE01:34:41F
4376164DUTERTRESylvieM301:34:42F
4386255HELENEJouanM201:34:48F
4396333LE BOTClaireSE01:34:48F
4406560ROLLIEREmericM201:35:03M
4416295JULAUDCharlotteSE01:35:04F
4426097CHARBONNEAUAnne-laureSE01:35:13F
4436003ALLAINMATVirginieM1LES COUREURS DE L ISLE GOUDELIN01:35:14F
4446456MENAULTMorganeM201:35:15F
4456408LEHERICEYHeleneM101:35:22F
4466608VAZQUEZEvaM301:35:22F
4476407LEHERICEYArmelleM201:35:22F
4486535QUEROKathleenSE01:35:32F
4496171ESTEBANEZThomasM201:35:34M
4506170ESTEBANEZAnneM101:35:34F
4516350LE COZDenisM701:36:00M
4526584STERMANNNathalieM201:36:17F
4536082BRUGIDOURichardM3ULTRAVIOLETS01:36:18M
4546525PORTIERLudovicM301:36:20M
4556453MENAGERFredericM201:36:21M
4566270HINAULTChristelleM101:36:31F
4576606URVOYCindySE01:36:38F
4586470MORINMaryleneM3S/L COTE DE PENTHIEVRE ATHLETISME COURIR ENSEMBLE01:36:46F
4596340LE CAMGuenaelleM2S/L COTE DE PENTHIEVRE ATHLETISME COURIR ENSEMBLE01:36:46F
4606073BRETAGNE-ETOURNEAUDominiqueM5COUREURS DE L IC01:36:59F
4616648BALLANJulieM001:37:01F
4626117COLLETSabrinaM101:37:14F
4636157DOUESNARDRubenSE01:37:19M
4646596TRANCHEVENTMaelanSE01:37:24F
4656370LE GUILLOUXGoulvenM201:37:30M
4666029BALLANJeanM6COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON01:37:32M
4676132COURPOTINStephanieM2AMICALE JOGGING CHERBOURG01:37:41F
4686570SABEGMalikaM3ATHLETIC PONT REAN01:37:51F
4696504PELAGEStécySE01:37:52F
4706416LEPAGEChantalM1LEPAGE01:37:54F
4716220GOMESStéphanieM301:37:55F
4726566RUAULTLucieM0ATHLETIC PONT REAN01:38:22F
4736310LAGASSEAmandineM001:38:32F
4746567RUBINCarolineM101:38:35F
4756536QUERORose-marieM0TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME01:39:23F
4766337LE BRECHValerieM301:39:49F
4776004ALLANICChristineM5COURIR A PLOUMAGOAR01:39:58F
4786279JACQYvesM401:40:42M
4796603TURCASMoniqueM401:40:46F
4806277JACQAgnesM301:41:17F
4816381LE MERDYPatrickM201:42:01M
4826084BULTELElodieM3TEAM MOUSTIQUE01:42:03F
4836475MOUNIERClothildeES01:44:17F
4846476MOUNIERVirginieM301:44:17F
4856455MENARDCarolineSE01:45:00F
4866561ROSSILisaSE01:45:12F
4876414LEMONONPatrickM701:45:26M
4886252HASSELOTPieyre-aymericM1S/L STADE LAVALLOIS01:45:41M
4896610VIGOTVivianeM5AMICALE JOGGING CHERBOURG01:45:47F
4906202GASNIERMartineM6S/L LE MANS A 7201:45:53F
4916187FONTAINEChristineM6S/L ASPTT RENNES01:46:10F
4926259HENRYJean-lucM401:46:32M
4936285JEZEQUELGwennaelSE01:47:06F
4946490OLLIVIER BARBEROUSSEGaëlleM301:47:07F
4956376LE MAGOAROUFrédéricM3KALON EAG01:47:11M
4966402LEDOUXMathildeM001:47:43F
4976387LE NEZETPerrineSESAINT GREGOIRE TRIAHTLON01:48:29F
4986537QUETTEPierre-marcM6S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC01:49:07M
4996609VERGERBernardM501:49:43M
5006209GAUTIERSylvieM401:49:49F
5016314LAMYCorineM3AMICALE JOGGING CHERBOURG01:51:51F
5026595TOURNIERRobertM8LES ANDELYS01:51:51M
5036261HENRYSergeM5ES SUCY EN BRIE01:53:10M
5046630THEBAULTMarineM0TEAM REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL01:54:18F
5056563ROUMIERVanessaM002:00:29F
5066631THOMASCelineM0TEAM REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL02:02:24F
5076237GUERINBoun-liangM5ATHLEMONTROUGE02:03:32F
5086236GUERINAlainM702:03:40M
5096053BOHLEFrancoiseM502:03:42F
5106306LAFEBERFrédériqueM5CHAVILLE ATHLETISME02:03:55F
5116531QUATTRONESabrinaM202:07:05F
DNF6348LE COQChristopheM400:00:00M
DNF6404LEGALGoulvenM200:00:00M
DSQ6136CRENNLaureSE00:00:00F
DSQ6251HARIVELCecileM3LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC00:00:00F
DSQ6388LE NOTREMadeleineM500:00:00F
DSQ6419LES KAOLINS LAUNAYGaelleM1LES KAOLINS00:00:00F
DSQ6421LESVIERCelineM2LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC00:00:00F
DNS0ROUXELVincentM0TEAM BERCI00:00:00M
DNS6010AMIAUDJanickM4SC ORVAULT00:00:00F
DNS6011AMIGOUAntoineJUSC ORVAULT00:00:00M
DNS6019AUBENEAUValérieM300:00:00F
DNS6023AUBRYCyrilleM200:00:00M
DNS6026BADOUARDOlivierM300:00:00M
DNS6031BAUDINOTLaurentM600:00:00M
DNS6032BAUDINOTMarie-christineM500:00:00F
DNS6038BERNARDEtienneESAC ROCHE SUR YON *00:00:00M
DNS6042BERTHELOTMarieM400:00:00F
DNS6043BERTHELOTVéroM400:00:00F
DNS6044BERTINIsabelleM4LES GAZELLES00:00:00F
DNS6048BILGERMarieSE00:00:00F
DNS6050BLANPAINKévinM000:00:00M
DNS6062BOULAYAlexandreSEFC PLOUHA00:00:00M
DNS6066BOURUET AUBERTOTMarieES00:00:00F
DNS6067BOURUET-AUBERTOTCaroleM3PLOUFRAGAN TEAM LOISIRS00:00:00F
DNS6070BREHAULTAntoineM0JA MELESSE00:00:00M
DNS6077BRIENSJérémyM000:00:00M
DNS6083BRUMENTYannM3LA VAILLANTE00:00:00M
DNS6085BURELLIEREvaSEAS SII00:00:00F
DNS6089CAILLEAUDelphineM200:00:00F
DNS6094CHANCERELMickaelM100:00:00M
DNS6100CHAUSSEELaurèneM100:00:00F
DNS6103CHERDRONNETMaloCA00:00:00M
DNS6109CHRETIENCyrilM2CANICROSSBREIZH00:00:00M
DNS6111CLERICEYoannM000:00:00M
DNS6123CORBELGilbertM500:00:00M
DNS6124CORBELPaulineSEELAN CESSON00:00:00F
DNS6129COTTEMickaelM300:00:00M
DNS6131COULONMarionM000:00:00F
DNS6147DELIENAlineSE00:00:00F
DNS6148DELISLEGregoireSE00:00:00M
DNS6152DHERBECOURTLauraM0GUILERS ATHLE00:00:00F
DNS6162DROUALYannickM400:00:00M
DNS6167DUVALBrunoM3S/L M J ATHLETISME00:00:00M
DNS6182FERNANDEZGemaSE00:00:00F
DNS6189FOURMEAUXSabineM100:00:00F
DNS6198GALLOUEDECPaulineM000:00:00F
DNS6199GARCONEliseM100:00:00F
DNS6205GAULIEZAlexandreSE00:00:00M
DNS6211GEFFROYJulienM200:00:00M
DNS6212GENEAUMarieM500:00:00F
DNS6216GODEFROY LORECSoniaM100:00:00F
DNS6227GROLLEAUMarionM000:00:00F
DNS6229GROUESJulienSE00:00:00M
DNS6230GUEGANCedricM100:00:00M
DNS6232GUEGUENSylvieM400:00:00F
DNS6234GUENINStephaneM300:00:00M
DNS6240GUILLERMAudreyES00:00:00F
DNS6241GUILLETMarcM6COURIR A TREMUSON00:00:00M
DNS6242GUILLOSSOUMathildeSE00:00:00F
DNS6245GUINARDCharlineSEBREST TRIATHLON00:00:00F
DNS6249HAGLONMarieM100:00:00F
DNS6253HAUMONMarineM200:00:00F
DNS6273HOUEIXSophieM1ESEM00:00:00F
DNS6286JOLLIVETPaulineSE00:00:00F
DNS6290JOSSEJulesJU00:00:00M
DNS6294JOUVETangiSELA VAILLANTE00:00:00M
DNS6296KANETAKEKenM100:00:00M
DNS6298KERMABONMargieSETRAILER S DU GLAZIG00:00:00F
DNS6302L'HERMITTEErwanM200:00:00M
DNS6303L'HERMITTESandrineM100:00:00F
DNS6305LACOURARIEJudithSETEAM CENTRAKOR00:00:00F
DNS6315LAMYMarineSEAMICALE JOGGING CHERBOURG00:00:00F
DNS6320LAUDRENJessicaSEREDER LANN00:00:00F
DNS6322LAURATElisabethM3JE COURS A RENNES00:00:00F
DNS6326LE BARSElineSE00:00:00F
DNS6332LE BORGNEAntoineM100:00:00M
DNS6336LE BOULCHMorganeSE00:00:00F
DNS6344LE CHEVANTONLaetitiaM1LES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS00:00:00F
DNS6345LE CHEVANTONOlivierM1LES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS00:00:00M
DNS6359RAULTAnne HeleneM2T3 TEAM00:00:00F
DNS6368LE GRAETPaulineSE00:00:00F
DNS6378LE MARTRETHélèneSE00:00:00F
DNS6380LE MERCIEREricM1TRAIL DU VIEUX BOURG00:00:00M
DNS6382LE MEURJean-NoelM400:00:00M
DNS6384LE MOIGNEKarineM300:00:00F
DNS6392LE RAYGaëtanM1US SAINT GILLES00:00:00M
DNS6397LE TRAONLoicM5COURIR CESSON VERT SAINT DENIS00:00:00M
DNS6417LEROUXRenaudM2TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME GUINGAMP00:00:00M
DNS6422LEURETBénédicteSE00:00:00F
DNS6429LUCASYannickM000:00:00M
DNS6442MANGANEamonM100:00:00M
DNS6444MARJOUXavierM2LANNION ATHLETISME00:00:00M
DNS6457MEROTSusanaM100:00:00F
DNS6464MOBUCHONLenhaSE00:00:00F
DNS6473MORONVALAlexM400:00:00M
DNS6474MOTTAISDavidM200:00:00M
DNS6488OJEDALuisM000:00:00M
DNS6494ORAINGisèleM700:00:00F
DNS6510PICAULTPatrickM600:00:00M
DNS6511PICHARDMoniqueM6CHAVILLE ATHLETISME00:00:00F
DNS6514PICHONMarie-lineM200:00:00F
DNS6517PINEAUSebastienM200:00:00M
DNS6519PINHEIROEstébanES00:00:00M
DNS6520PINHEIROManuM300:00:00M
DNS6524PORRECarolineSE00:00:00F
DNS6528POURSACSigridM200:00:00F
DNS6532QUEMENERDavidM3CN CHATEAULIN00:00:00M
DNS6538RABARDELYannickM400:00:00M
DNS6547REGNAULTFlorianSESAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON00:00:00M
DNS6551REYMONDGuillaumeSE00:00:00M
DNS6552RIGALMickaëlSE00:00:00M
DNS6555ROBINChrysteleM3TEAM HDB00:00:00F
DNS6559ROLLANDRabiaM4LANNION TRIATHLON00:00:00F
DNS6565ROZEJeniferSE00:00:00F
DNS6568RUFFETDanielM500:00:00M
DNS6575SEBILLEAnne-sophieSE00:00:00F
DNS6582SOULABAILLEMathieuM1LEC00:00:00M
DNS6587TANGUYJean ChristopheSE00:00:00M
DNS6601TROTELYohannM200:00:00M
DNS6613LAUNAYPierreSE00:00:00M
DNS6616ARNAUDEmilieM100:00:00F
DNS6618LE DANTECCécileM000:00:00F
DNS6619GUILLAUMECharlotteM000:00:00F
DNS6624LUMSDONBruceSE00:00:00M

Trail 5K masculin

1 Mickaël Gouillou
Chrono 00:21:43

2 Baptiste Nicol
Chrono 00:21:53

3 Cédric Dejoie
Chrono 00:22:41

Trail 5K féminin

1 Fanny Malagre
Chrono 00:24:09

2 Emeline Pichon
Chrono 00:25:45

3 Anaelle Puillandre
Chrono 00:26:07

PlaceDossardNomPrénomCatClubTemps TotalSexe
15050GOUILLOUMickaelM000:21:43M
25110NICOLBaptisteESPNSG00:21:53M
35032DEJOIECedricSE00:22:41M
45001ANDRERenaudSETREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME00:23:05M
55069LAVINGArthurMI00:23:05M
65025COATLouisonJULANNION TRIATHLON00:23:10M
75127ROBINMathisSEPLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME00:23:24M
85010BOUERaphaelMI00:23:33M
95076LE GALLBrieucSETIEN MOI LA MAIN00:23:49M
105090LE PAPELudovicM0TERRE DE RUNNERS00:24:00M
115101MALAGREFannySESOBHI SPORT ST BRIEUC00:24:09F
125135SERINETTheoCA00:24:24M
135006BIZEULMaloMITLA00:24:33M
145088LE MEHAUTEGwenMI00:24:56M
155048GAUFFENYYoannM000:25:09M
165136SIMONJulesCA00:25:20M
175121PICHONEmelineSETREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME GUINGAMP00:25:45F
185124PUILLANDREAnaelleMI00:26:07F
195098LUCOBenjaminSE00:26:10M
205095LOHEZIC URVOYNoahMIETABLES/MER AC ATHLETISME00:26:27M
215146GOASDOUEMatilinMI00:26:31M
225137SIMONLéonieMI00:26:55F
235102MARTEILMathéoMI00:27:20M
245096LORIFERNEAnaëlMI00:27:27M
255103MASAdrienSE00:27:29M
265057JEULANDMartinMI00:27:35M
275091LECUYEREvannMI00:27:36M
285044FRETIGNEAgatheMIETABLES/ MER AC00:27:47F
295111PANNETIERLaurentM400:27:53M
305112PANNETIERTomMI00:27:53M
315132SALUPODorianCASAINT BRIEUC ATHLETISME*00:28:06M
325065LAMANDEWilliamM3ETABLES/MER AC ATHLETISME00:28:22M
335149HEBERTTitouanMIS/L ETABLES AC00:28:30M
345005BILLIOUQuentinCA00:28:38M
355077LE GALLJulesMI00:28:51M
365027COSTERIGENTClemenceESE2A S/L M J ATHLETISME00:29:26F
375002ARTHURMaëlMI00:29:44M
385019CHARRAULTSébastienM100:29:49M
395140THOMASFabienneM300:30:38F
405139TANGUYLucasMI00:30:41M
415051GOURETJuliaSE00:30:54F
425152FAUCHOUXMaïtéSE00:30:58F
435071LE BRETONJaouenCA00:31:07M
445094LESVIERCamilleMITREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME00:31:16F
455021CHAUVINPaulineSE00:31:37F
465029COUTELLECBaptisteES00:31:43M
475128RUFFINCyrilleM200:32:01M
485011BOUETheoMI00:32:12M
495068LAVIEMargauxMI00:32:30F
505055JARRYAmbreM000:32:51F
515150DAYOTValérieM200:33:01F
525017CALMELSElodieM100:33:17F
535148DECLESylvainSE00:33:17M
545130RUPERTRolandM700:33:57M
555141VEILLARDJulieM100:34:40F
565138SIMONLouiseMI00:34:42F
575100MAHEAlbanMI00:34:44M
585022CHERELNicolasM200:34:49M
595040EMERIAUVictoireMICAEN ATHLETIC CLUB*00:35:04F
605097LOZACHMEUREricM400:35:14M
615099MAGUEURCelineM200:35:21F
625118PELTELou-anneCAS/L ETABLES AC00:35:33F
635052HEUZEAxelleM100:35:51F
645117PELLANFlorianESPLOEUC RUN&TRAIL00:35:56F
655003BALLOISCloéMIS/L ETABLES AC00:36:25F
665053IMENEZCatherineM300:36:31F
675031DE CLERKEvaMIETABLES SUR MER AC ATHLETISME00:36:32F
685007BLANCHARDLeaneMIS/L ETABLES AC00:36:38F
695079LE GALLLouannMIS/L ETABLES AC00:36:38F
705093LEGAYMargauxCAETABLES/MER AC ATHLETISME00:36:40F
715092LEFFONDRERégisM3ETABLES/MER AC ATHLETISME00:36:48M
725113PARISAuroreSE00:36:58F
735042FABREJulietteJUETABLES SUR MER AC ATHLETISME00:37:03F
745033DOMBRIEEtanMI00:37:13M
755115PASQUIERCapucineMI00:37:16F
765039EMERIAULaureM000:37:21F
775109MORINSaloméSE00:37:24F
785041FABRERachelM3ETABLES/MER AC ATHLETISME00:37:24F
795018CAROSandrineM2LA VAILLANTE00:37:27F
805036DUROSSébastienM2SAINT JULIEN TEAM RUNNING00:37:41M
815035DUROSElineMIST JULIEN TEAM RUNNING00:37:48F
825075LE FOL-DUROSRozennM2SAINT JULIEN TEAM RUNNING00:37:48F
835037DUROSYouenCASAINT JULIEN TEAM RUNNING00:37:48M
845122POTIERDavidM100:37:59M
855133SAUVAGEPatriciaM200:38:08F
865131SALOUBleuenCA00:38:12F
875145COFFOURNICMarleneM200:38:24F
885072LE BRISMathildeM0TEAM DU PELEM00:38:26F
895024CHEVALIERAudreyM100:38:35F
905062KERGREISClaudeM6ETABLES/MER AC ATHLETISME00:38:37M
915143LESPONNEEricM300:38:37M
925046GAUDIN CARMOUETCelineM100:38:55F
935058JOSSERomaneMI00:39:25F
945056JEGOClementineMI00:39:25F
955063KUMMETATFloraMI00:39:25F
965066LAMBERTCelineM200:39:29F
975009BOGARDRozannM000:39:30F
985129RUIZ MORADILLOSaraM000:39:54F
995012BOULIOUEmmanuelleM100:40:29F
1005047GAUFFENYGaëlleM100:40:29F
1015034DOYETSophieM100:40:35F
1025049GAUMERMarinaM000:40:42F
1035000ALLAIN AUDRANSéverineM200:40:49F
1045120PICHONAntoineCA00:42:04M
1055114PASCOSylviaM200:42:21F
1065107MORINAlwenaMI00:42:21F
1075125RICHARDYannM300:42:22M
1085045GARNIERSophieM300:42:23F
1095108MORINKatellM1LES SONNETTES00:42:25F
1105078LE GALLKarenM000:42:29F
1115081LE GAOUYATPerrineM000:44:00F
1125070LE BASQUEClemenceSE00:44:58F
1135014BRIANDJean FrançoisM300:45:07M
1145015BRIANDSaléhaSE00:45:18F
1155147THIEBAUDCarolineSE00:45:22F
1165061KERFERSMarie-CécileSE00:45:44F
1175116PEDRONNathalieM300:47:39F
1185086LE HUIDOUXLisaSE00:47:40F
1195085LE HELLEYMathieuSE00:47:40M
1205004BILLARDFabriceM300:47:40M
1215054JARRETAnaisJU00:48:04F
1225106MOREAUGwenaelleM000:48:17F
1235151BREZELECKatellM200:51:37F
1245008BOGARDAdelineM000:51:38F
1255016BRUNEAUVirginieM1ETABLES/MER AC ATHLETISME00:57:27F
1265104MENDESSandrinaM100:57:51F
DNS5020CHAUSSEELaurèneM100:00:00F
DNS5023CHESNAISMarieSE00:00:00F
DNS5026CORBELMyriamSE00:00:00F
DNS5028COURVOISIERMargauxSETREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME00:00:00F
DNS5030DARCELFabienSE00:00:00M
DNS5038DUTHILLEStephanieM200:00:00F
DNS5059JOZEFOWIEZMarionES00:00:00F
DNS5060KADOUSFatimaM100:00:00F
DNS5064LALLICANLouiseCA00:00:00F
DNS5067LAMINEFranckSE00:00:00M
DNS5073LE CHANUMathieuSETRAIL LE FOEIL00:00:00M
DNS5074LE DUCClementineES00:00:00F
DNS5080LE GALLOUMélanieM000:00:00F
DNS5082LE GONIDECAdèleMIUACA00:00:00F
DNS5083LE GONIDECJulietteCASAINT BRIEUC ATHLETISME*00:00:00F
DNS5084LE GOUGAUDJohanJUS/L ACR LOCMINE00:00:00M
DNS5087LE MEEThibaultM100:00:00M
DNS5089LE MOYLéanaES00:00:00F
DNS5105MOIGNESolangeM2ETABLES/MER AC ATHLETISME00:00:00F
DNS5119PIAUCharlineM000:00:00F
DNS5123PREMELAymericM1TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME00:00:00M
DNS5126RIGOTMalvinaSE00:00:00F
DNS5134SERGEChristopheM24S00:00:00M
DNS5142ARTHURLucasMI00:00:00M

1 Alain Bertron
Chrono 02:17:10

2 Jean-Claude Nivet
Chrono 02:18:20

3 Michel Marc
Chrono 02:19:26

1 Marina Le Mercier
Chrono 02:33:26

2 Odette Queguiner
Chrono 02:42:12

3 Véronique Le Meur
Chrono 02:42:22

PlaceDossardNomPrénomCatClubTemps TotalSexeBINIC
17048BERTRONAlainM6AG COSSE LE VIVIEN02:17:10M11:10:59
27058NIVETJean-claudeM3TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN02:18:20M11:12:14
37030MARCMichelM4S/L CA MORLAIX02:19:26M11:12:09
47007COLLETMaximeM2S/L CA MORLAIX02:28:11M11:16:41
57053GUILLETDenisM4S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBOURG02:32:42M11:17:54
67012FRABOULJean-francoisM402:33:17M11:17:58
77054LE MERCIERMarinaM2S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBOURG02:33:26F11:17:56
87045VABOISThierryM502:33:50M11:18:18
97041SIBELLASYvesM5ASDD02:33:51M11:19:50
107051BOUVRAISClaudeM602:34:06M11:17:58
117057HAZARDDominiqueM5S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBOURG02:36:07M11:17:55
127055FOURMONTChristianM7S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBOURG02:36:15M11:17:54
137026LOUEDOCFranckM402:37:23M11:17:52
147014GIGUELThierryM4S/L CA MORLAIX02:40:46M11:19:20
157040RENIERMichelM402:42:08M11:21:00
167036QUEGUINEROdetteM5S/L CA MORLAIX02:42:12F11:19:48
177034PILLETSébastienM3A.S DROUE SUR DROUETTE02:42:12M11:22:30
187037QUEGUINERRenéM6S/L CA MORLAIX02:42:15M11:20:22
197006COLINPierreM7S/L CA MORLAIX02:42:22M11:20:12
207023LE MEURVeroniqueM3TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME GUINGAMP02:42:22F11:22:28
217052RENOUHervéM4S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBOURG02:43:18M11:20:24
227056FÉVRIERJosephM7S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBOURG02:43:22M11:20:59
237021LE HAZIFChristelleM2S/L ACR LOCMINE02:43:22F11:19:53
247049RIVEChristineM5ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:44:41F11:23:17
257017HARELFabianM2NOS LIMITES02:45:42M11:20:24
267033MONNEREAUMarylineM202:46:52F11:22:35
277019KUMMETATAlexisM4TOURISTE PARISIEN02:48:43M11:21:32
287001BARBEYLaurentM4BAGNOLES OXYGENE02:48:56M11:24:17
297009DANTOFrançoiseM5BAGNOLES OXYGENE02:49:10F11:24:24
307060LE GROSYvonM6GOUDELIN02:49:53M11:22:26
317002BEBINCorinneM002:50:21F11:22:27
327027MAHEOSoizicM1LAVAL SWIM&RUN02:50:37F11:24:40
337047ARTIERESXavierM502:50:37M11:23:33
347008COSTERIGENTClemenceESE2A S/L M J ATHLETISME02:50:47F11:24:41
357013GAUTIERGuyM6ARB L HAY LES ROSES02:50:51M11:22:51
367005COLINJosianeM7S/L CA MORLAIX02:50:58F11:23:37
377015GUILLOUJocelyneM602:51:05F11:23:36
387032MEVELMarie-claudeM4S/L CA MORLAIX02:51:11F11:20:58
397024LE NINIVINNoemieM2S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES02:51:13F11:22:55
407020LE GUILLOUXJean JacquesM7LOISIR DETENTE GOUDELIN02:52:21M11:25:10
417022LE HIRMichelM6LIMOURS02:52:27M11:22:53
427028MALICETChristianM6NORDIC EVASION 7702:54:09M11:21:25
437035QUEGUINERMarie-heleneM6S/L CA MORLAIX02:54:54F11:23:52
447011FLAUXCatherineM002:57:02F11:24:10
457029MANDEREAUCatherineM4ENTENTE VENDOME MAROLLES ATHLETISME *02:57:06F11:25:37
467039REGNIERVeroniqueM4S/L AS MAROLLES02:57:06F11:25:36
477004CANEVETChantalM6BAGNOLES OXYGENE02:59:01F11:27:08
487000ARGOUARCHSandrineM2S/L CA MORLAIX02:59:37F11:27:34
497031MARCMireilleM3S/L CA MORLAIX02:59:45F11:27:34
507059POILPOTLaurenceM3REDER LANN03:00:08F11:27:56
517044TOULLIERBrunoM5BAGNOLES OXYGENE03:19:37M11:34:35
527046WINGERTERSylvieM5BAGNOLES OXYGENE03:19:38F11:34:36
537042TABESSECatherineM3BAGNOLES OXYGENE03:19:39F11:34:35
547038RAISONValerieM403:32:42F11:37:38
DNF7043TANGUYNathalieM200:00:00F11:19:56
DNS7016GUINEHEUXAnne-liseM1JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME00:00:00F00:00:00
DNS7018JOURDENGilbertM7LOISIRS DETENTE00:00:00M00:00:00
DNS7025LEMAITREDanielM500:00:00M00:00:00

Enregistrer